DATO/TID

MØTELEDER

TALER

LOVSANG

MIKSEBORD

MØTEVERT

TOLKETJENESTE

BARNEKIRKE

DATE/TIME

PRESIDER

SPEAKER

WORSHIP

SOUNDBOARD

MEETING HOST

INTERPRETATION

CHILDREN's MINISTRY

Søn 06.jan kl 11

Aslaug Lunde

Sudip Khadka

Anne Lise Khadka

Odd Ivar Austegard

Kjell Stadheim

Benjamin

Familiemøte m/Pizza

Søn 13.jan kl 11

Ciza Centwali

Kjell Stadheim

Eugene Olsen

Todd

Berit Stensvik

Benjamin

Odd Espedal

Fredag 18.jan kl.19-20:30

Gøytid - Funtimes

Jennifer og Todd






Søn 20.jan kl 11

Kjell Erik Lura

Berned Abootorabi

Eugene Olsen

Odd Ivar Austegard

Laila Øglænd

Benjamin

Elna Espedal

Søn 27.jan kl 11

Odd Espedal

Kjell Erik Lura

Eugene Olsen

Todd

Kjell Stadheim

Aslaug

Tor Inge Vasshus

Søn 03.feb kl 11

Annvår Lura

Jennifer Wells

Eugene Olsen

Eze

Kjell Mikalsen

Aslaug

Familiemøte m/Pizza

Fredag 08.feb kl.19-20:30

Gøytid - Funtimes

Jennifer og Todd






Søn 10.feb kl 11

Ciza Centwali

Jan Torland


Odd Ivar Austegard

Berit Stensvik

Benjamin

Jennifer Wells

Søn 17.feb kl 11

Kjell Erik Lura

Jan Ove Høgsveen

Eugene Olsen

Eze

Kjell Stadheim

Aslaug

Odd Espedal

Søn 24.feb kl 11

Kjell Stadheim

Jennifer Wells

Jan Arvid og Rita

Odd Ivar Austegard

Laila Øglænd

Aslaug

Elna Espedal

Søn 03.mar kl 11

 Benjamin Greiner

Odd Espedal

Eugene Olsen

Jakob

Kjell Mikalsen

Aslaug

Familiemøte m/Pizza

Søn 10.mar kl 11

Ciza Centwali

Harald Mydland

Kenneth Omdal

Odd Ivar Austegard

Berit Stensvikt S

Benjamin

Tor Inge Vasshus

Søn 17.mar kl 11

Jan Ove Høgsveen

Gunn Berit Vignes

Eugene Olsen

Eze

Laila Øglænd

Aslaug


Søn 24.mar kl 11

Odd Espedal

Benjamin Greiner

Eugene Olsen

Odd Ivar Austegard

Kjell Stadheim

Aslaug

Odd Espedal

Søn 31.mar kl 11

Ciza Centwali

Birger Wroldsen

Eugene Olsen eller Birger

Eze

Kjell Mikalsen

Benjamin

Elna Espedal

Søn 07.apr kl 11

Benjamin Greiner

Evangeliesenteret

Evangeliesenteret

Odd Ivar Austegard

Berit Stensvik

Aslaug

Familiemøte m/Pizza

Søn 14.apr kl 11

Odd Espedal

Kjell Stadheim

Eugene Olsen

Eze

Laila Øglænd

Aslaug

Tor Inge Vasshus

Søn 21.apr kl 11

Annvår Lura

Kristin Torland

Jan Torland

Odd Ivar Austegard

Kjell Stadheim

Benjamin


Søn 28.apr kl 11

Kjell Erik Lura

Tor Inge Vasshus

Eugene Olsen

Jacob

Kjell Mikalsen

Aslaug

Odd Espedal

Søn 05.mai kl 11

Kjell Stadheim

Kjell Erik Lura

Eugene Olsen

Odd Ivar Austegard

Berit Stensvik

Aslaug

Familiemøte m/Pizza

Søn 12.mai kl 11

Benjamin Greiner

Finn Geir Vignes

Finn Geir/Kjelli

Eze

Laila Øglænd

Elna Espedal

Søn 19.mai kl 11

Odd Espedal

Aslaug Vasshus

Eugene Olsen

Odd Ivar Austegard

Kjell Stadheim

Benjamin

Tor Inge Vasshus

Søn 26.mai kl 11

Tor Inge Vasshus

Eugene Olsen

Eugene Olsen

Jacob

Kjell Mikalsen

Aslaug


Søn 02.juni kl11

Ciza Centwali

Odd Espedal

Eugene Olsen

Odd Ivar Austegard

Berit Stensvik

Aslaug

Familiemøte m/Pizza

Søn 09.juni kl11

Jan Ove Høgsveen

Øyvind Hansen

Eugene Olsen

Eze

Laila Øglænd

Benjamin

Odd Espedal

Søn 16.juni kl11

Kjell Erik Lura

Berned Abootorabi

Eugene Olsen

Odd Ivar Austegard

Kjell Stadheim

Aslaug

Elna Espedal

Søn 23.juni kl11

Kjell Stadheim

FRIE VITNESBYRD

share your testimonies


Eze

Kjell Mikalsen

Benjamin


35859282_10156719025886742_3812997374691770368_o

Copyright © All Rights Reserved